FSC Inshore Summer Series 2018/19

Final Result for Division 2 TCF Consistency
after 17 races with 15 races to count

Pos'nBoat NoBoat NameSkipper/CrewTotalNett13/10/18
1
20/10/18
1
27/10/18
1
10/11/18
1
17/11/18
1
01/12/18
1
08/12/18
1
15/12/18
1
12/01/19
1
19/01/19
1
16/02/19
1
16/03/19
1
23/03/19
1
30/03/19
1
06/04/19
1
13/04/19
1
27/04/19
1
1 F282 Valkyr Brian Cooper 60 45 4( 4) 2( 2) 2( 2) 5( 5) 3( 3) 1( 1) 3( 3) 5( 5) 4( 4) 2( 2) 4( 4) 4( 4) 1( 1) [ 8]( 8) [ 7]( 7) 2( 2) 3( 3)
2 F244 Pipedream III Peter Williams 67 54 1( 1) 3( 3) 3( 3) 2( 2) [ 7]( 7) 4( 4) 5( 5) 3( 3) 2( 2) 3( 3) 5( 5) 5( 5) 5( 5) 6( 6) 3( 3) 4( 4) [ 6]( 6)
3 F320 Windswept Ernie Delfos 89 57 5( 5) 8( 8) 1( 1) [ 16](DNC) 8( 8) 6( 6) 4( 4) 1( 1) [ 16](DNC) 6( 6) 3( 3) 1( 1) 4( 4) 4( 4) 2( 2) 3( 3) 1( 1)
4 F15 Eufarria George Carter 84 66 2( 2) 1( 1) [ 9](RET) 4( 4) 5( 5) 2( 2) 7( 7) 7(RET) [ 9](DSQ) 5( 5) 6( 6) 3( 3) 8( 8) 7( 7) 6( 6) 1( 1) 2( 2)
5 F62 Panache II Kim Klaka 127 95 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 5( 5) 1( 1) 2( 2) 9(DSQ) 2( 2) 4( 4) 1( 1) 4( 4) 16(DNC) 7( 7) [ 16](DNC) 3( 3) 4( 4) 5( 5) [ 16](DNC)
6 F110 Minke Steve Delfos 150 118 6( 6) 4( 4) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 1( 1) 5( 5) 6( 6) 2( 2) 9(RET) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC) 1( 1) 8( 8) 7( 7) 5( 5)
7 F228 Soon Michael Thorpe 171 139 3( 3) 6( 6) 6( 6) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 1( 1) [ 16](DNC) 6( 6) 2( 2) 9( 9) [ 16](DNC) 6( 6) 4( 4)
8 F17 Freddie Fudpucker Richard Webster 193 161 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 4( 4) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) [ 16](DNC) 9( 9) 2( 2) [ 16](DNC) 3( 3) 5( 5) 11(OCS) 8( 8) 7( 7)
9 AUS634 Mahjong Jason Poutsma 200 168 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 7( 7) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 1( 1) 16(DNC) 3( 3) 10( 10) 1( 1) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 2( 2) 16(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)
10 F732 Impulse Lance Woods 204 172 16(DNC) 7( 7) 16(DNC) 6( 6) 6( 6) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 5( 5) 16(DNC) 7( 7) 2( 2) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 11(RET) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)
11 F3200 Ristretto Bob von Felten 217 185 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 9( 9) 7( 7) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 8( 8) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 6( 6) 10( 10) 1( 1) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)
12 F109 Venustus Ron Kooy 227 195 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 3( 3) 4( 4) 3( 3) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 9(RET) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)
13 F47 MX Ron MacArthur 252 220 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 7( 7) 16(DNC) 5( 5) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)
14 AUS631 Two Goats Mark Robertshaw 259 227 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 7( 7) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 12(DNF) 16(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)
15 F248 Bagheera X Doug Taylor 261 229 16(DNC) 5( 5) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) 16(DNC) [ 16](DNC) [ 16](DNC)

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 10. 7
last updated on 5/05/2019
By system administrator